JHT-LSMM2DX-2M SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM OM3 PATCH CORD, 2M

SKU:60458

10.68

Out of stock

4People watching this product now!
Additional information
Brands

Category

CAT6

Copper

CU (100%)

გარსი

PE

კვეთის ზომა

0.57

Description

SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM OM3 Patch Cord, 2M

Features:

  • Type: Multi-Mode OM3 (50/125)
  • Connector: SC/UPC-LC/UPC
  • Connector Type: Duplex
  • Jacket: PVC – 2mm
  • Length: 2M