ოპტიკური პიგთეილები

LC/UPC 0.9mm SM Simplex Pigtail, G652D, LSZH 1m

მარაგშია

2.34
შეკვეთა
წონა

1 კგ

SC/UPC SM PIGITALIL 1M

მარაგშია

3.74
შეკვეთა
პროდუქტის კოდი: 20010

LC/UPC OM3 Multimode Pigtail

მარაგშია

5.60
შეკვეთა
წონა

1 კგ

SC/UPC Simplex MM OM3 0.9mm Pigtails,G652D, lszh 1mt

მარაგშია

6.80
შეკვეთა
წონა

1 კგ