LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM OM3 PATCH CORD, 10M

SKU: 60334

24.35

Out of stock

4 People watching this product now!
Additional information
Brands

Vicenray

Category

CAT6

Copper

CU (100%)

გარსი

PE

კვეთის ზომა

0.57

Description

LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM OM3 Patch Cord, 10m

Description:

  • Type: Multi-Mode (OM3; 50/125)
  • Connector: LC/UPC-LC/UPC
  • Type of Connector: Duplex
  • Jacket: PVC – 2mm
  • Length: 10m