Keystone jacks

Cat5e UTP Keystone Jack

In stock

2.88
Add to cart
SKU: 3001

CAT6 UTP Keystone Jack Toolless 180°

In stock

3.75
Add to cart
SKU: 3003

CAT6A UTP Keystone Jack Toolless 180°

In stock

3.91
Add to cart
SKU: 3004

CAT6A UTP Keystone Jack Toolless 180°

In stock

4.83
Add to cart
SKU: 3007

CAT6 UTP Keystone Jack 180°

In stock

4.85
Add to cart
SKU: 3008

Cat5e FTP keystone jack

In stock

5.93
Add to cart
SKU: 3002

CAT5E FTP Keystone Jack Toolless 180°

In stock

5.93
Add to cart
SKU: 3005

JHT-SCSM2SX-2M SC/UPC-SC/UPC SINGLE MODE SIMPLEX PATCH CORD, 2M

Out of stock

5.27
SKU: 60454
Brands

Vicenray

Category

CAT6

Copper

CU (100%)

გარსი

PE

კვეთის ზომა

0.57

CAT6 UTP ქისთონ ჯეკი Toolless 180°

In stock

Original price was: 7.94₾.Current price is: 0.00₾.
Add to cart
SKU: 3009
Brands

Vicenray

Category

CAT6

Copper

CU (100%)

გარსი

PE

კვეთის ზომა

0.57

JHT-LCSM2DX-2M – LC/UPC-LC/UPC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCHCORD, 2M

Out of stock

7.32
SKU: 60497
Brands

Vicenray

Category

CAT6

Copper

CU (100%)

გარსი

PE

კვეთის ზომა

0.57

JHT-SLSM2DX-1M SC/UPC-LC/UPC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH CORD, 1M

Out of stock

9.65
SKU: 60447
Brands

Vicenray

Category

CAT6

Copper

CU (100%)

გარსი

PE

კვეთის ზომა

0.57

CAT6A FTP Keystone Jack Toolless 180°

In stock

9.05
Add to cart
SKU: 3006

JHT-LSMM2DX-2M SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM OM3 PATCH CORD, 2M

Out of stock

10.68
SKU: 60458
Brands

Vicenray

Category

CAT6

Copper

CU (100%)

გარსი

PE

კვეთის ზომა

0.57

JHT-LCMM2DX-5M LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM OM3 PATCH CORD, 5M

Out of stock

12.97
SKU: 60457
Brands

Vicenray

Category

CAT6

Copper

CU (100%)

გარსი

PE

კვეთის ზომა

0.57

SC/UPC-FC/UPC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH CORD, 5M

Out of stock

14.89
SKU: 60082
Brands

Vicenray

Category

CAT6

Copper

CU (100%)

გარსი

PE

კვეთის ზომა

0.57

LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM OM3 PATCH CORD, 10M

Out of stock

24.35
SKU: 60334
Brands

Vicenray

Category

CAT6

Copper

CU (100%)

გარსი

PE

კვეთის ზომა

0.57